AISSMS College of Engineering Pune 2026: MHT-CET Cutoff, Fees, Branches & Placements
📌 Related pillar guides: B.Tech Admission Guide · Engineering Colleges India · JEE Main 2026
The complete 2026 admission guide to AISSMS College of Engineering (All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society's COE) — an autonomous, NAAC A+ private engineering institute on Kennedy Road in central Pune, established 1992. Official MHT-CET cutoffs, the B.Tech fee structure, all 10 branches, NIRF placements, and guidance on both MHT-CET CAP and management-quota admission.
🔍 How we source the numbers on this page. Every fee, cutoff and placement figure below is taken from a named primary document — the Fees Regulating Authority’s approved fee for A.Y. 2026-27 (ay26-27.mahafraportal.org, institute code EN6278), the Maharashtra State CET Cell’s official MHT-CET CAP 2025 cutoff list, AISSMS COE’s own 2025-26 B.Tech fee notice, and the institute’s own NIRF 2024 submission. Aggregator estimates are not used.
Evidence note. Check the academic year printed beside every changing figure — fees, cut-offs and seat counts are reissued each cycle, and a number from last year reads exactly like this year’s. The fee below is the FRA-approved figure for A.Y. 2026-27; the institute’s own category-wise notice is still the 2025-26 one and is labelled as such wherever it is used. Nothing on this page should be multiplied to reach a multi-year total. A published seat or intake figure is what exists, not what you are assured of — publication of capacity does not guarantee allotment. Found an error? Tell us.
📅 Published 1 June 2026 · ↻ Last Updated 20 August 2026
By Krishna Pandey, Founder & Lead Counsellor — 12+ yrs in B.Tech, MBA & MBBS admissions
✔️ Reviewed for factual accuracy by Tushar Singh, Head of Engineering Admissions · Article Reviewer · Admission cycle 2026
College Overview — AISSMS College of Engineering, Pune
📌 In one line: the institute’s identity, type and official code — the details you need to match the right choice code during counselling.
| Institute Name | All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society’s College of Engineering (AISSMS COE), Pune |
|---|---|
| Also Known As | AISSMS COE · AISSMS College of Engineering |
| Institute Type | Private, Autonomous Institute (UGC, 2021) — affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University (SPPU), approved by AICTE. NAAC A+, NBA-accredited (7 UG programmes). Not a government college. |
| Established | 1992 |
| Location | 1 Kennedy Road, Pune – 411001, Maharashtra |
| Degree Offered | B.Tech — ten branches: Computer, Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning, Electronics & Telecommunication, Civil, Mechanical, Chemical, Electrical, Robotics & Automation, Electronics (VLSI Design & Technology) and Mechanical (Sandwich) — per AISSMS COE’s official admissions material, A.Y. 2026-27 |
| Exams Accepted | MHT-CET (Maharashtra CAP) · JEE Main (All-India CAP seats) · institute-level/management quota |
| Institute Code | EN6278 (DTE/MHT-CET CAP) — use the full programme choice code from the current option form when filling preferences |
| Official Website | aissmscoe.com |
AISSMS COE B.Tech Fee Structure 2026-27 (FRA-Approved, CAP Round)
In one line: for A.Y. 2026-27 the Fees Regulating Authority, Maharashtra has approved a B.Tech fee of ₹1,75,000 a year at AISSMS COE — tuition ₹1,52,572 plus a development fee of ₹22,428 — and the institute is required by law to charge and display that figure.
AISSMS COE is an unaided private institute, so its fee is approved by the FRA rather than set by the college. Reserved-category students pay less than the approved fee because Maharashtra’s scholarship and fee-reimbursement schemes cover part or all of the tuition component; the development fee is not waived for anyone.
📌 In one line: the FRA-approved annual fee for 2026-27, and what each category pays of it.
| Category | Annual Tuition Fee | Development Fee | Total FRA-Regulated Annual Fee | Reading note |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open — every FRA-regulated seat, Maharashtra and outside Maharashtra alike | ₹1,52,572 | ₹22,428 | ₹1,75,000 | FRA-approved for A.Y. 2026-27 at the meeting of 4 June 2026, status “Approved” — the current, verified figure. It is the approved fee for one academic year. It excludes hostel, mess, examination and university charges, and it is not the NRI or institutional-quota figure. |
| Boys — OBC / EBC / EWS / SEBC | 50% of the approved tuition — ₹76,286 | ₹22,428 in full | ₹98,714 | The concession is the state’s 50% tuition waiver; the development fee is never waived. AISSMS applied exactly this split in its own 2025-26 notice (₹70,870 of ₹1,41,739). The institute has not yet published a category-wise notice for 2026-27, so read this as the amount the same rule produces on the approved fee and confirm with the institute before you pay. |
| Girls — OBC / EBC / EWS / SEBC — and NT / VJ / SBC / TFWS | ₹0 | ₹22,428 in full | ₹22,428 | Full tuition waiver, development fee payable — the split AISSMS used in 2025-26 (₹0 + ₹21,261). Confirm the 2026-27 amount with the institute. |
| SC / ST / PMSSS | ₹0 | ₹0 | ₹0 | Both regulated components are covered, so only the other approved charges in the next table remain payable — ₹2,986 on the 2025-26 notice. A PMSSS candidate paid ₹500 more towards the eligibility fee, ₹3,486 in all. |
| J&K / GOI | ₹15,000 | ₹5,000 | ₹20,000 | A flat amount set in the institute’s own 2025-26 notice. It is not derived from the FRA fee and does not move with it — confirm the 2026-27 amount. |
Official source: Fees Regulating Authority, Maharashtra — Fee Approved for Academic Year 2026-27, institute code EN6278 (All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society’s College of Engineering, Pune), approved at the FRA meeting of 4 June 2026; Online Fee Approval Proposal Portal (ay26-27.mahafraportal.org/ssi_prp_25/outer.php?q=fee_search_report), captured 20 August 2026. Under section 14(4) of the Maharashtra Unaided Private Professional Educational Institutions (Regulation of Admissions and Fees) Act, 2015 the institute must display this approved fee on its notice board and website — where the college’s own page still shows an older figure, the FRA-approved amount above is the approved one.
What changed from 2025-26
In one line: the regulated fee rose by ₹12,000 — a page still quoting last year’s ₹1,65,986 for 2026-27 understates what a family will be asked to pay.
| Regulated component | A.Y. 2025-26 | A.Y. 2026-27 (FRA-approved) | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tuition fee | ₹1,41,739 | ₹1,52,572 | +₹10,833 |
| Development fee | ₹21,261 | ₹22,428 | +₹1,167 |
| Regulated total | ₹1,63,000 | ₹1,75,000 | +₹12,000 |
What the institute adds on top — other approved charges
In one line: these sit outside the FRA’s approval, they are what turn ₹1,63,000 into the ₹1,65,986 the institute printed for 2025-26, and one of them is a refundable deposit rather than a fee.
| Charge (2025-26 notice) | Open (Maharashtra) | Open (Outside Maharashtra) | Reading note |
|---|---|---|---|
| University charges | ₹635 | ₹635 | Listed separately from the regulated fee on the institute’s own notice. |
| Caution money deposit | ₹1,000 | ₹1,000 | One-time and refundable — a deposit, not a fee. Do not count it as an annual cost of the degree. |
| Amartya Shiksha Yojana | ₹701 | ₹701 | A scheme contribution shown on the institute’s own fee notice. |
| University eligibility fee | ₹650 | ₹1,150 | The entire ₹500 gap between the Maharashtra and outside-Maharashtra totals is this one line. Nothing else on the notice differs between the two seat types. |
| Total other charges | ₹2,986 | ₹3,486 | 2025-26 amounts. AISSMS has not yet reissued this schedule for 2026-27, so treat it as the best available guide to the size of the add-on, not as the 2026-27 amount. |
Official source: AISSMS College of Engineering — “Admission Fees for B.Tech First Year Academic Year 2025-26 (CAP Round) — Fees for All Category Candidates”, notice no. COE/PN/PRIN/2025-26/53 dated 30 July 2025, signed by the Principal, Dr D S Bormane. 📄 Read the notice (PDF) — its regulated tuition and development figures are superseded by the FRA’s 2026-27 approval above; its other-charges lines are the latest the institute has published.
Why two “Open” figures appear — ₹1,75,000 and ₹1,65,986
They are not interchangeable totals, and two official documents genuinely disagreeing here is normal rather than suspicious. ₹1,75,000 is the FRA-approved regulated fee for 2026-27 — tuition plus development, and nothing else. ₹1,65,986 is what was actually payable in 2025-26 under the institute’s own CAP notice: the then-approved regulated fee of ₹1,63,000 plus ₹2,986 of other approved charges. The 2026-27 payable total is therefore the approved ₹1,75,000 plus whatever those other charges come to on the institute’s 2026-27 notice; at 2025-26 levels that adds about ₹2,986 for a Maharashtra seat and ₹3,486 for an outside-Maharashtra seat. Budget on the higher figure. Anywhere still quoting ₹1,65,986 as the 2026-27 fee — including aggregator listings and the institute’s own pages if they have not been updated — is quoting last year’s number, and section 14(4) makes the FRA-approved figure the one that governs.
Nothing in these tables should be multiplied without saying so. Four years at the approved ₹1,75,000 comes to ₹7,00,000 in regulated fees — that is today’s approved fee multiplied out, not a projection of future fee revisions. The FRA re-approves each institute’s fee every cycle and the amounts for 2027-28 onwards are not yet set. The other charges above are largely first-year, one-time items and the caution money is refundable, so do not multiply the first-year payable total by four either.
AISSMS management quota fees are separate and higher than these FRA-regulated CAP figures — the approved fee above covers FRA-regulated seats and is not the NRI or institutional-quota amount. See our management quota engineering fees guide and confirm the exact amount with the institute before paying.
AISSMS COE Hostel — Facilities & Fees
📌 In one line: on-campus hostel, roughly 150 total seats (about 40 for the College of Engineering) — the fee is not published on AISSMS’s general hostel page, so we do not print an unverified number here.
AISSMS runs a shared on-campus hostel (across its constituent institutes) with 2- and 3-seater rooms, a canteen and mess, sports and gymnasium facilities, generator backup and an on-campus dispensary/medical facility. Per the institute’s own hostel page, total capacity is about 150 seats, of which roughly 40 seats are allocated to the College of Engineering.
Fee: not listed on the general hostel page we could verify (captured 14 August 2026). AISSMS publishes the exact tariff in its own annual “Boys & Girls Hostel Notice” — for the current figure, check that notice on aissmscoe.com/hostel. We do not estimate or guess a hostel fee.
AISSMS COE Placements (Official NIRF Data)
AISSMS COE has steady, improving placements for a mid-tier private college. The figures below are from the institute's own NIRF 2024 submission (2022-23 graduating batch) — official, self-reported data rather than marketing claims.
The median package rose from ₹3.4–3.5 LPA in earlier years to ₹4.5 LPA for the latest reported batch, with a portion of students also opting for higher studies. Computer and AI & ML branches typically command the strongest offers, while core branches place steadily with industry and PSU recruiters.
Recruiters include: Cummins, IBM, ICICI Bank, Mahindra, Wipro, Capgemini, Infosys, Reliance Jio, TCS, Tech Mahindra, Worley and Engie, among others. AISSMS's central-Pune location and active training-and-placement cell give students strong access to the city's IT and core-engineering employers.
AISSMS COE B.Tech Branches, Intake & MHT-CET 2025 Cutoffs
AISSMS COE offers ten B.Tech branches with a combined first-year intake of about 900 seats. The table below pairs each branch's sanctioned intake with its official MHT-CET CAP 2025 Round-1 closing percentile (Open and reserved categories), from the Maharashtra State CET Cell (cetcell.mahacet.org).
AISSMS COE Cutoff 2025 (MHT-CET CAP Round-1 closing percentiles)
These are the official MHT-CET CAP 2025 Round-1 closing percentiles (General / Other-than-Home University) for AISSMS College of Engineering, Pune, in the Open and reserved categories — useful for mapping your MHT-CET counselling percentile to a realistic branch. For peer benchmarks, compare the PICT Pune cutoff and VIT Pune cutoff.
📌 In one line: official closing data — year/category labeled; verify the current round on the official portal.
| B.Tech Branch | Intake | Open (GOPEN) | OBC (GOBC) | EWS | SC (GSC) | ST (GST) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer Engineering | 120 | 97.12 | 96.89 | 94.68 | 91.36 | 66.95 |
| Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning | 120 | 96.13 | 95.97 | 92.79 | 89.82 | 65.63 |
| Electronics & Telecommunication (E&TC) | 120 | 95.41 | 95.26 | 90.85 | 88.19 | 36.12 |
| Robotics & Automation | 60 | 94.47 | 94.14 | 90.16 | 87.14 | 4.44 |
| Electronics (VLSI Design & Technology) | 60 | 93.26 | 92.52 | 84.87 | 84.87 | — |
| Mechanical Engineering | 120 | 91.97 | 90.67 | 75.61 | 82.33 | 25.07 |
| Electrical Engineering | 60 | 91.80 | 90.65 | 79.69 | 81.33 | 52.88 |
| Chemical Engineering | 60 | 89.85 | 87.57 | 62.92 | 77.13 | 24.95 |
| Civil Engineering | 120 | 88.25 | 85.52 | 55.19 | 81.77 | 61.13 |
| Mechanical (Sandwich) | 60 | 87.03 | 85.41 | 50.59 | 76.93 | — |
These are the official MHT-CET CAP 2025 Round-1 closing percentiles (General / Other-than-Home University, MHT-CET-PCM) for AISSMS College of Engineering, Pune, in the Open and reserved categories, published by the Maharashtra State CET Cell. Reserved-category and ST seats often close much lower than the Open figure. Later CAP rounds (2, 3, 4) and institute-level / management-quota seats typically close lower than these Round-1 numbers, so a percentile a few points below still leaves a realistic path. Cutoffs vary each year by category, seat type and round. 📄 Source: Maharashtra State CET Cell (cetcell.mahacet.org)
AISSMS COE vs PICT Pune vs COEP — Computer Engineering Cutoff & Fee Comparison
A quick benchmark for students weighing AISSMS COE against Pune’s two strongest computer-engineering options. Each column’s cutoff and fee is sourced to that college’s own FindUrCollege page, not re-estimated here.
📌 In one line: AISSMS COE’s Computer Engineering cutoff (97.12 percentile) sits well below PICT (99.71) and COEP (99.90) — a realistic target if you narrowly miss both.
| Parameter | AISSMS COE | PICT Pune | COEP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Institute type | Private, autonomous (UGC 2021) | Private, autonomous (SPPU) | Government, unitary public university |
| CS/CE cutoff (MHT-CET CAP 2025 R1, Open) | 97.12 (official CET Cell) | 99.71 (PICT’s own published cutoff) | 99.90 (official CET Cell) |
| Annual fee (Open/CAP), A.Y. 2026-27 | ₹1,75,000 — FRA-approved 4 Jun 2026 | ₹1,23,000 — FRA-approved 27 Apr 2026 | ₹1,71,790 — a government university, outside the FRA’s remit; first-year OPEN CAP total per COEP’s own Registrar notice (Ref COEP Tech/Reg-off/BB/1F.Y.B.Tech/Fee Structure/26-27/564, 29 Jun 2026). The A.Y. 2025-26 figure was ₹1,56,464. |
| NAAC grade | A+ | A+ | A+ |
| B.Tech branches | 10 | 5 | 9 |
Reading note: AISSMS COE and PICT both call this branch “Computer Engineering”; COEP calls it “Computer Science” — treat this row as the closest available match, not an identical programme name. PICT’s cutoff is its own published Round-1 figure; AISSMS COE’s and COEP’s cutoffs above are both the official Maharashtra State CET Cell GOPENS (Open, State Level) figures. On fees, the AISSMS COE and PICT amounts are the Fees Regulating Authority’s approved regulated fees for A.Y. 2026-27 (tuition + development, before the institutes’ other charges); COEP is a government university and does not appear on the FRA list at all, so its figure comes from COEP’s own fee notice and is not directly comparable line-for-line.
AISSMS COE Overview: Autonomy, Accreditation & Central-Pune Campus
AISSMS College of Engineering is one of Pune's well-established private engineering colleges, founded in 1992 under the All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society — a respected education trust with a strong social mission. Located on Kennedy Road in the heart of Pune, near the railway station and RTO, it is among the most accessible engineering campuses in the city.
The institute earned autonomous status from the UGC in 2021, giving it control over its own curriculum, examinations and academic reforms. It is affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University (SPPU), accredited NAAC A+, holds NBA accreditation for 7 UG programmes, and is approved by AICTE. Autonomy plus NBA accreditation lets AISSMS update its syllabus quickly to match industry needs — a real advantage for placements.
How to Get Admission to AISSMS COE 2026: CAP & Management Quota
As a private autonomous institute, AISSMS COE fills its B.Tech seats through two routes — the centralised CAP process on merit, and a limited institute-level / management quota.
- Appear for the entrance exam: take MHT-CET (PCM group) for Maharashtra-state seats, or JEE Main for All-India seats. Class 12 with Physics, Maths and a compulsory subject is required.
- Register for Maharashtra CAP: on the CET Cell portal (cetcell.mahacet.org) — upload documents, complete verification, claim your category and seat type.
- Fill the option form: list AISSMS branches in your true order of preference along with backup colleges; allotment runs across CAP rounds.
- Or apply for management / institute quota: a limited number of seats are filled directly by the institute. This is a legitimate route for students who narrowly miss the CAP cutoff — fees are higher and seats are limited.
- Accept & report: confirm the seat, pay fees and complete document verification at the college.
FindUrCollege helps you with both paths — reading your MHT-CET/JEE percentile, ordering your CAP option form, and guiding you through the management-quota process transparently (no false promises, no inflated fees).
Why Consider AISSMS COE — and Free Admission Guidance
AISSMS COE suits students who want an autonomous, NAAC A+ engineering degree in the heart of Pune at moderate private fees, with realistic MHT-CET cutoffs (core branches in the high-80s to low-90s percentile in CAP Round-1, closing lower in later rounds) and a genuine management-quota fallback. It is a practical, well-located option for the large band of students between the very top Pune colleges and the entry tier.
- Percentile-to-branch mapping: we map your MHT-CET/JEE percentile to the realistic AISSMS branch using the official 2025 CAP cutoffs.
- CAP option-form strategy: ordering AISSMS + backups to secure your best achievable seat.
- Management-quota guidance: transparent help if you miss the CAP cutoff — real fees, real process.
- Documents & deadlines: domicile, category, EWS/TFWS paperwork verified on time.
Want AISSMS COE through MHT-CET or management quota? Get free guidance.
💬 Chat with a counsellorHow to secure a B.Tech seat at AISSMS College of Engineering Pune in 2026
Engineering admission at AISSMS College of Engineering Pune, Pune, Maharashtra follows India's standard merit-and-counselling model, and the exact route depends on the college's status. Confirm which applies to AISSMS College of Engineering Pune on its official admissions page before you plan:
- State / common counselling: the major share of seats is filled through the Maharashtra MHT-CET CAP rounds (with JEE Main also accepted) — register, fill your choices by preference and report against your rank.
- National rounds: JEE Main scores feed JoSAA/CSAB and several institute rounds; a strong JEE Main rank widens your options.
- Institutional / management & NRI seats: where a private college offers them, these are transparent fee-based seats for candidates just below the merit cut-off — see our management-quota guide. (Government and fully-aided institutes admit purely on merit and do not offer such seats.)
When your rank comfortably beats the published cut-off, merit is the cheapest way in; if it is borderline, keep a parallel plan running so one bad round does not sink the year.
Which branch should you pick at AISSMS College of Engineering Pune?
At AISSMS College of Engineering Pune, the branch you secure shapes outcomes as much as the college name. Weigh these realities before locking choices:
- CSE / AI / Data Science: the strongest and most consistent software placements, but the toughest cut-offs — often worth prioritising even over a "bigger name" college if it gets you CSE.
- ECE / EEE: a flexible bridge between software and core-electronics roles.
- Mechanical / Civil / core: better aligned to GATE, PSU and higher-studies tracks; judge them by the core-sector recruiters the college actually attracts.
Ask AISSMS College of Engineering Pune for branch-wise placement medians, not just the overall average — the gap between branches is usually wider than the gap between colleges.
The money: fees, scholarships and loans
Cost it out across all four years at AISSMS College of Engineering Pune, not just year one: tuition plus hostel, mess, exam and one-time charges. Verify the current official fee structure before paying, and explore the support available:
- Merit scholarships for top rank-holders and toppers, which can materially cut your net fee.
- Government and category scholarships for eligible students — see our scholarships guide.
- Education loans from nationalised banks against the admission letter; loans up to ₹7.5L are typically collateral-free. Our education-loan guide covers the process.
Weigh fee against payback: the pricier college with better placements often recovers its cost quicker than the cheaper option with weaker hiring.
Eligibility, documents and career paths
Core eligibility for B.Tech at AISSMS College of Engineering Pune follows the national pattern: 10+2 with Physics and Mathematics as compulsory subjects plus a third science/technical subject, generally a 45–50% aggregate (relaxed for reserved categories), and a valid the Maharashtra MHT-CET or JEE Main score. Keep your 10th/12th marksheets, entrance scorecard, transfer and migration certificates, category/domicile certificates and photographs scanned and counselling-ready.
On outcomes, graduates typically head into campus software and product roles, core-engineering and GATE/PSU tracks, higher studies (M.Tech/MS/MBA) or off-campus and start-up paths. Match the college and branch to the destination you actually want, and use our documents checklist before round one. For a free, profile-specific read on whether AISSMS College of Engineering Pune fits your rank and budget — and a parallel back-up plan — reach FindUrCollege on WhatsApp at +91 91126 50438.
Student life and facilities at AISSMS College of Engineering Pune
Four years is a long time to spend somewhere, so weigh the day-to-day experience at AISSMS College of Engineering Pune as seriously as the placement table. The things that shape your engineering years include:
- Labs and infrastructure: well-equipped department labs, computing facilities, project and maker spaces, and reliable campus Wi-Fi for coursework and self-learning.
- Hostel, mess and safety: room quality, food, medical support and a functioning anti-ragging mechanism — important for outstation and women students in particular.
- Clubs, fests and coding culture: active technical chapters, hackathons and a peer group that codes and builds will lift your skills more than any single lecture.
- Library and connectivity: reference resources, e-journals and easy access to the city for internships and interviews.
If you can, visit AISSMS College of Engineering Pune or speak to current students before you decide — a campus that fits you will get more out of you than a marginally higher-ranked one where you feel out of place.
What NBA, NAAC and NIRF actually mean for you
AISSMS College of Engineering Pune, like most engineering institutes, quotes accreditations and rankings; knowing how to read them keeps you from over-weighting a single number:
- NBA accreditation is programme-level quality assurance — check whether your specific branch is NBA-accredited, not just the institute.
- NAAC grade is an institution-level assessment of overall quality and processes.
- NIRF rank is a government composite of teaching, research, outcomes and perception — useful directionally, but a modest rank gap rarely changes your individual outcome as much as your branch does.
- Affiliation / autonomous status affects how quickly the curriculum is updated and how exams are run.
Use these to build a shortlist, then decide on the harder evidence: branch-wise placements, recruiter quality and fee-to-outcome ratio.
Getting the most out of AISSMS College of Engineering Pune for placements
Your placement is built over four years, not in the final semester. Students who place best from AISSMS College of Engineering Pune tend to do the same things: build a strong CGPA and clear backlogs early; learn data structures, algorithms and at least one core stack well; ship two or three real projects and an internship; practise aptitude and communication for the recruitment process; and use the training-and-placement cell, alumni network and on-campus drives actively. Treat the college's average package as a branch-blended figure — your own profile, branch and effort decide where you land within (or above) that range.
Frequently Asked Questions
Extended FAQs — AISSMS COE Pune 2026
- Data sources: the fee is the Fees Regulating Authority, Maharashtra’s approved fee for A.Y. 2026-27 (institute code EN6278, approved 4 June 2026; ay26-27.mahafraportal.org, captured 20 August 2026); the category-wise and other-charges breakdown is AISSMS College of Engineering’s own 2025-26 B.Tech fee notice (COE/PN/PRIN/2025-26/53, 30 July 2025); cutoffs are the Maharashtra State CET Cell’s official MHT-CET CAP 2025 data (cetcell.mahacet.org); placements are the college’s own NIRF 2024 submission.
- Verification: figures are subject to change; always verify details on the official AISSMS COE and Maharashtra CET Cell websites before making any admission or payment decision.
- Platform status: FindUrCollege is an independent platform and is not affiliated with AISSMS COE. We are affiliated with many, but not all, listed institutions.
Related Engineering Colleges in Pune
Related 2026 Admission Guides
More 2026 guides from FindUrCollege:
